Classes
Display:
This Calendar:
September 2018
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
16Sep171819202122
12:20pm - 1:15pm
LATN 1001 Intensive Latin I (Cozzi) Blegen 214
9:05am - 10:00am
CLAS 1012 Roman History (Alimaras) Blegen 308
9:05am - 10:00am
GRK 3001 Attic Prose (Markovich) Blegen 214
10:10am - 11:05am
CLAS 1001 Greek Civiization (Hayward) 308 Blegen
11:15am - 12:10pm
Greek 1001 Intensive Greek I (Langley) Blegen 214
11:15am - 12:10pm
GRK 5107/6007 Comedy (Prince) Blegen 219
11:15am - 12:10pm
LATN 1011 Elementary Latin I (Agrimonti) Teachers 425
12:20pm - 1:15pm
LATN 1001 Intensive Latin I (Cozzi) Blegen 214
12:20pm - 1:15pm
GRK 4001 Philosophy (Prince) Blegen 219
12:20pm - 1:15pm
LATIN 1011 Elementary Latin I (Granitz) Teachers 537
1:25pm - 2:20pm
CLAS 2022 Art & Arch of Greece (Wenner) Blegen 308
3:30pm - 5:30pm
CLAS 9001 History Seminar: Caesar (Ginsberg) Blegen 219
9:30am - 10:50am
CLAS 1021 Mythology (Lynch) Arnoff 4400
9:30am - 10:50am
CLAS 7015 Roman Archaeology (Ellis) Blegen 214
11:00am - 12:20pm
CLAS 3011 Palaces (Hatzaki) Blegen 308
11:00am - 12:20pm
CLAS 7001 Problems in Greek History (Van Minnen) Blegen 219
11:15am - 12:10pm
Greek 1001 Intensive Greek I (Langley) Blegen 214
12:20pm - 1:15pm
LATN 1001 Intensive Latin I (Cozzi) Blegen 214
2:00pm - 3:20pm
CLAS 1011 Greek History (Kruse) Dyer 350
2:00pm - 3:20pm
CLAS 2021 Art & Arch of Egypt (Hatzaki) Blegen 308
3:30pm - 4:50pm
CLAS 2011 Classics & Cinema (Weir) Blegen 308
9:05am - 10:00am
CLAS 1012 Roman History (Alimaras) Blegen 308
9:05am - 10:00am
GRK 3001 Attic Prose (Markovich) Blegen 214
10:10am - 11:05am
CLAS 1001 Greek Civiization (Hayward) 308 Blegen
11:15am - 12:10pm
Greek 1001 Intensive Greek I (Langley) Blegen 214
11:15am - 12:10pm
GRK 5107/6007 Comedy (Prince) Blegen 219
11:15am - 12:10pm
LATN 1011 Elementary Latin I (Agrimonti) Teachers 425
12:20pm - 1:15pm
LATN 1001 Intensive Latin I (Cozzi) Blegen 214
12:20pm - 1:15pm
GRK 4001 Philosophy (Prince) Blegen 219
1:25pm - 2:20pm
CLAS 2022 Art & Arch of Greece (Wenner) Blegen 308
9:30am - 10:50am
CLAS 1021 Mythology (Lynch) Arnoff 4400
9:30am - 10:50am
CLAS 7015 Roman Archaeology (Ellis) Blegen 214
11:00am - 12:20pm
CLAS 3011 Palaces (Hatzaki) Blegen 308
11:00am - 12:20pm
CLAS 7001 Problems in Greek History (Van Minnen) Blegen 219
11:15am - 12:10pm
Greek 1001 Intensive Greek I (Langley) Blegen 214
12:20pm - 1:15pm
LATN 1001 Intensive Latin I (Cozzi) Blegen 214
2:00pm - 3:20pm
CLAS 1011 Greek History (Kruse) Dyer 350
2:00pm - 3:20pm
CLAS 2021 Art & Arch of Egypt (Hatzaki) Blegen 308
3:30pm - 4:50pm
CLAS 2011 Classics & Cinema (Weir) Blegen 308
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GRK 9001 Seminar: Literary Papyri (Van Minnen) Blegen 219
9:05am - 10:00am
CLAS 1012 Roman History (Alimaras) Blegen 308
9:05am - 10:00am
GRK 3001 Attic Prose (Markovich) Blegen 214
10:10am - 11:05am
CLAS 1001 Greek Civiization (Hayward) 308 Blegen
11:15am - 12:10pm
Greek 1001 Intensive Greek I (Langley) Blegen 214
11:15am - 12:10pm
GRK 5107/6007 Comedy (Prince) Blegen 219
11:15am - 12:10pm
LATN 1011 Elementary Latin I (Agrimonti) Teachers 425
12:20pm - 1:15pm
LATN 1001 Intensive Latin I (Cozzi) Blegen 214
12:20pm - 1:15pm
GRK 4001 Philosophy (Prince) Blegen 219
1:25pm - 2:20pm
CLAS 2022 Art & Arch of Greece (Wenner) Blegen 308
12:20pm - 1:15pm
LATN 1001 Intensive Latin I (Cozzi) Blegen 214
RSS